Top Bar
Bottom Bar

Directory

NAMETITLEE-MAIL
 Administration
Lisa GillespiePrincipal[email protected]
Shirley Braxton-McLaurinAssistant Principal[email protected]
Pre-K
Chimere AllenTeacher[email protected]
Sandy PeckTeacher[email protected]
Elizabeth RobertsonTeacher[email protected]
Kindergraten
Carolyn BrownTeacher[email protected]
Karen KinardTeacher[email protected]
Kassandra PhillipsTeacher[email protected]
Rachella WhiteTeacher[email protected]
First Grade
Andrene BlackTeacher[email protected]
Deverlyn Wilks-KennedyTeacher[email protected]
Zoe McRaeTeacher[email protected],us
Courtney SpikesTeacher[email protected]
Second Grade
Courtney McPhersonTeacher[email protected]
Heather MisikTeacher[email protected]
Marissa MokarenTeacher[email protected]
Kinsey OrtegaTeacher[email protected]
Third Grade
Careen LivingstonTeacher[email protected]
Shandrene LovelockTeacher[email protected]
Moriah McLeodTeacher[email protected]
Yashica WilliamsTeacher[email protected]
Fourth Grade
Monet JohnsonTeacher[email protected]
Chantel HenryTeacher[email protected]
Vicky MillerTeacher[email protected]
Nekeisha MitchellTeacher[email protected]
Fifth Grade
David BlackTeacher[email protected]
Patricia EarleTeacher[email protected]
Kimberly LucasTeacher[email protected]
Jeffery MorganTeacher[email protected]
SED 
Brandon FuquaTeacher[email protected]
Robin McLeanTeacher[email protected]
DHH
Theresa PinheiroTeacher[email protected]
Dawn BakerTeacher[email protected]
Assistants
Regina BridgesInstructional Assistant[email protected]
Michelle “Renee” CherbonneauAudiology Secretary[email protected]
Kristy WardInstructional Assistant[email protected]
Rebecca DowdenInstructional Assistant[email protected]
Kimberly FarmerInstructional Assistant[email protected]
Laura HarneyInstructional Assistant[email protected]
Glenna HendricksonInterpreter[email protected]
Ashley LittleInstructional Assistant[email protected]
Barbara McQueenInstructional Assistant[email protected]
Jammie Pierce-LongInstructional Assistant[email protected]
Brian RobertsInstructional Assistant[email protected]
ToNia RobertsInstructional Assistant[email protected]
Lucinda Stock-BurnsInstructional Assistant[email protected]
Yuri SimmonsInstructional Assistant[email protected]
Suzanne TuttleInstructional Assistant[email protected]
Celestine WilliamsInstructional Assistant[email protected]
Resource
Bernadette BogerteySocial Worker[email protected]
April BraddyMedia Coordinator[email protected]
Dr. Cynthia BrownAudiologist[email protected]
Crystal CallahanInstructional Coach K-5[email protected]
Jacquelynn ElmoreArt[email protected]
Pricilla FreemanPE[email protected]
Laurence HarveyBand[email protected]
Charlene JacksonAIG Discovery[email protected]
Margaret LevinerGuidance Counselor[email protected]
Ashley LedfordSpeech[email protected]
Sian PanterDance[email protected]
Jarae PaytonMusic[email protected]
Paul ScottOrchestra[email protected]
Coleman TysonEC[email protected]
Debra ManegreEC[email protected]
Clerical
Ta’Kia PowellParent Facilitator/ Med Clerk[email protected]
Stephanie Edwards-PlattData Manager[email protected]
Melissa WallBookkeeper[email protected]
Custodial
Diane DeskinCustodian[email protected]
Michael Frazier JrCustodian[email protected]
Tyrone GreenHead Custodian[email protected]
Edwin ReyesCustodian[email protected]
Cafeteria (910) 424-1797 
Stephanie ElliottManager
Eva ChavisCafeteria Staff
Denisha CooperCafeteria Staff
Debbie JacobsonCafeteria Staff
Vui RutledgeCafeteria Staff

 

 

.........................................................................................................................................
Published by Yuri Simmons on August 27, 2020